ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13864321
nr 1386 4321
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Sweden, 'Trollspel'. Signed, numbered 7/75, sheet: 53x39cm, unframed.
LITOGRAPH, Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Sverige, "Trollspel". Signerad, numrerad 7/75. Bladets mått: 53x39cm, oramat löst blad
1000
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:53:29
26/2 11:04:49
1.000 kr
7/3 16:29:28
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Hans Arnold
Read more about Hans Arnold